KITE
Programme Details
 
Scheduled Dates
July 22, 2017

22.07.2017     06.05 am    Jillakaliloode
22.07.2017    06.30 am    Hi English
22.07.2017    07.00 am    Animation Attraction   
22.07.2017    07.30 am    Adhithiyodothu Alpaneram
22.07.2017    08.00 am    Balasooryan
22.07.2017    09.00 am    Chithrasala
22.07.2017    09.30 am    Keralayathra
22.07.2017    10.00 am    Ente Ezhuthukaar
22.07.2017    10.30 am    Kalolsavam
22.07.2017    11.00 am    Vinjana dhara
22.07.2017    11.30 am    Science week
22.07.2017    12.00 pm    VICTERS Shelf
22.07.2017    12.30 pm    Scientist
22.07.2017    01.00 pm    Yanthra manasam
22.07.2017    01.30 pm    Animation Attraction   
22.07.2017    02.00 pm    Simple English
22.07.2017    02.35 pm    Jillakaliloode
22.07.2017    03.00 pm    Hi English
22.07.2017    03.30 pm    Vinjana dhara
22.07.2017    04.00 pm    Long Sight and Short Sight 
22.07.2017    04.30 pm    Adhithiyodothu Alpaneram
22.07.2017    05.00 pm    Resam Resathanthram
22.07.2017    05.30 pm    Chithrasala
22.07.2017    06.00 pm    Keralayathra
22.07.2017    06.30 pm    Ente Ezhuthukaar
22.07.2017    07.00 pm    Kalolsavam
22.07.2017    07.30 pm    VICTERS Shelf
22.07.2017    08.00 pm    Balasooryan
22.07.2017    09.00 pm    Scientist
22.07.2017    09.30 pm    Science week
22.07.2017    10.00 pm    Yanthra manasam
22.07.2017    10.30 pm    Simple English
23.07.2017     06.00 am    Swagathagaanam
23.07.2017     06.05 am    Jillakaliloode
23.07.2017    06.30 am    Hi  English
23.07.2017    07.00 am    Samyochitha krishi
23.07.2017    07.30 am    Great Teachers
23.07.2017    08.00 am    Baalasooryan
23.07.2017    09.00 am    Chithrasala
23.07.2017    09.30 am    Samaravum charithravum
23.07.2017    10.00 am    Parayaamoru Shasthra Kadha
23.07.2017    10.30 am    Magic Lessons 
23.07.2017    11.00 am    Rashtrangale Ariyaan
23.07.2017    11.30 am    Varthavaaram
23.07.2017    12.00 pm    Kerala Yathra
23.07.2017    12.30 pm    The Independence
23.07.2017    01.00 pm    Looking at Media
23.07.2017    01.30 pm    VICTERS Room 
23.07.2017    02.00 pm    Vibjyor
23.07.2017    02.35 pm    Jillakaliloode
23.07.2017    03.00 pm    Hi  English
23.07.2017    03.30 pm    Samyochitha krishi
23.07.2017    04.00 pm    Great Teachers
23.07.2017    04.30 pm    Varthavaaram
23.07.2017    05.00 pm    Kerala Yathra
23.07.2017    05.30 pm    Chithrasala
23.07.2017    06.00 pm    Samaravum charithravum
23.07.2017    06.30 pm    Parayaamoru Shasthra Kadha
23.07.2017    07.00 pm    Magic Lessons 
23.07.2017    07.30 pm    Rashtrangale Ariyaan
23.07.2017    08.00 pm    Baalasooryan
23.07.2017    09.00 pm    The Independence
23.07.2017    09.30 pm    VICTERS Room 
23.07.2017    10.00 pm    Looking at Media
23.07.2017    10.30 pm    Vibjyor