it@school
Programme Details
 
Scheduled Dates
April 13, 2017

13.04.2017     06.00 am    Swagathagaanam
13.04.2017     06.05 am    Naadavismayam
13.04.2017    06.30 am    Communicative English 
13.04.2017    07.00 am    Cut & Paste
13.04.2017    07.30 am    Great teachers 
13.04.2017    08.00 am    Scientist
13.04.2017    08.30 am    Mahathvekthikal
13.04.2017    09.00 am    Keralam
13.04.2017    09.30 am    Keralayathra
13.04.2017    10.00 am    Electrical power   
13.04.2017    10.30 am    Adhithiyodothu alpaneram    
13.04.2017    11.00 am    Medical Dairy  
13.04.2017    11.30 am    Rashtrangale Ariyaan
13.04.2017    12.00 pm    Enjoy Physics 
13.04.2017    12.30 pm    VICTERS Room
13.04.2017    01.00 pm    Atomic Structure and Chemical Bonding
13.04.2017    01.30 pm    Chithrasala
13.04.2017    02.00 pm    Vibjyor
13.04.2017    02.35 pm    Communicative English
13.04.2017    03.00 pm    Naadavismayam  
13.04.2017    03.30 pm    Medical Dairy  
13.04.2017    04.00 pm    The S Block Elements     
13.04.2017    04.30 pm    Scientist
13.04.2017    05.00 pm    Mahathvekthikal
13.04.2017    05.30 pm    Simple English
13.04.2017    06.00 pm    Noorumeni
13.04.2017    06.30 pm    Gravitation Field
13.04.2017    07.00 pm    Adhithiyodothu alpaneram
13.04.2017    07.30 pm    Victers News
13.04.2017    08.00 pm    Great Teachers
13.04.2017    08.30 pm    Enjoy Physics    
13.04.2017    09.00 pm    Here Is The Media
13.04.2017    09.30 pm    Victers News
13.04.2017    10.00 pm    Principles Of Communication
13.04.2017    10.30 pm    Bio Medical Technologies


13.04.2017     06.00 am    Swagathagaanam
13.04.2017     06.05 am    Naadavismayam
13.04.2017    06.30 am    Communicative English 
13.04.2017    07.00 am    Cut & Paste
13.04.2017    07.30 am    Great teachers 
13.04.2017    08.00 am    Scientist
13.04.2017    08.30 am    Mahathvekthikal
13.04.2017    09.00 am    Keralam
13.04.2017    09.30 am    Keralayathra
13.04.2017    10.00 am    Electrical power   
13.04.2017    10.30 am    Adhithiyodothu alpaneram    
13.04.2017    11.00 am    Medical Dairy  
13.04.2017    11.30 am    Rashtrangale Ariyaan
13.04.2017    12.00 pm    Enjoy Physics 
13.04.2017    12.30 pm    VICTERS Room
13.04.2017    01.00 pm    Atomic Structure and Chemical Bonding
13.04.2017    01.30 pm    Chithrasala
13.04.2017    02.00 pm    Vibjyor
13.04.2017    02.35 pm    Communicative English
13.04.2017    03.00 pm    Naadavismayam  
13.04.2017    03.30 pm    Medical Dairy  
13.04.2017    04.00 pm    The S Block Elements     
13.04.2017    04.30 pm    Scientist
13.04.2017    05.00 pm    Mahathvekthikal
13.04.2017    05.30 pm    Simple English
13.04.2017    06.00 pm    Noorumeni
13.04.2017    06.30 pm    Gravitation Field
13.04.2017    07.00 pm    Adhithiyodothu alpaneram
13.04.2017    07.30 pm    Victers News
13.04.2017    08.00 pm    Great Teachers
13.04.2017    08.30 pm    Enjoy Physics    
13.04.2017    09.00 pm    Here Is The Media
13.04.2017    09.30 pm    Victers News
13.04.2017    10.00 pm    Principles Of Communication
13.04.2017    10.30 pm    Bio Medical Technologies