KITE
Programme Details
 
Scheduled Dates
December 17, 2012

06.00 am  – Patriotic Songs

06.05 am – Pazhanchollil pathirilla  

06.30 am – SSLC Excellence (Math’s) 

07.00 am – 16 Memories and a Machine  

07.30 am – Colors From The Margin 

08.00 am – The Know How Show

08.30 am – Science Park 

09.00 am – Thiramalakal

09.30 am – Kalolsavam

10.00 am – Moments With Talents  

10.30 am – Class Time (History) 

11.00 am –  Learn A Word A Day

11.05 am – Rasam Rasathanthram 

11.30 am – Cartoon animation With Bruce petty 

12.00 am –  Innalekalilie Innu

12.05 pm – Languages Of Animals  

12.30 pm – Vekthi Vikasavum Vikasanavum  

01.00 pm – SSLC Excellence (Physics) 

01.30 pm – Animal Kingdom

02.00 pm – Nangayar kooth  (Ranga Sree) 

02.35 pm – Pazhanchollil pathirilla 

03.00 pm – SSLC Excellence (Geography) 

03.30 pm – The Miraculous Cosmos Of The Brain 

04.00 pm – Tomorrow Today 

04.30 pm – The Know How Show

05.00 pm – Ambika Sudhan Mangadu (adhithi) 

05.30 pm – Out Of Syllabus 

06.00 pm – Kalolsavam

06.30 pm –Pusthaka Changatham 

07.00 pm – Class Time (Biology) 

07.30 pm –Learn A Word A Day

07.35 pm – Enjoy Physics   

08.00 pm – Beyond The Text (Physics)  

08.30 pm – Educational News

09.00 pm – Shasthra Cintha  

09.30 pm – SSLC Excellence (Chemistry) 

10.00 pm – Expedition to the Animal kingdom

10.30 pm – Naadaka Vela 06.00 am  – Patriotic Songs

06.05 am – Pazhanchollil pathirilla  

06.30 am – SSLC Excellence (Math’s) 

07.00 am – 16 Memories and a Machine  

07.30 am – Colors From The Margin 

08.00 am – The Know How Show

08.30 am – Science Park 

09.00 am – Thiramalakal

09.30 am – Kalolsavam

10.00 am – Moments With Talents  

10.30 am – Class Time (History) 

11.00 am –  Learn A Word A Day

11.05 am – Rasam Rasathanthram 

11.30 am – Cartoon animation With Bruce petty 

12.00 am –  Innalekalilie Innu

12.05 pm – Languages Of Animals  

12.30 pm – Vekthi Vikasavum Vikasanavum  

01.00 pm – SSLC Excellence (Physics) 

01.30 pm – Animal Kingdom

02.00 pm – Nangayar kooth  (Ranga Sree) 

02.35 pm – Pazhanchollil pathirilla 

03.00 pm – SSLC Excellence (Geography) 

03.30 pm – The Miraculous Cosmos Of The Brain 

04.00 pm – Tomorrow Today 

04.30 pm – The Know How Show

05.00 pm – Ambika Sudhan Mangadu (adhithi) 

05.30 pm – Out Of Syllabus 

06.00 pm – Kalolsavam

06.30 pm –Pusthaka Changatham 

07.00 pm – Class Time (Biology) 

07.30 pm –Learn A Word A Day

07.35 pm – Enjoy Physics   

08.00 pm – Beyond The Text (Physics)  

08.30 pm – Educational News

09.00 pm – Shasthra Cintha  

09.30 pm – SSLC Excellence (Chemistry) 

10.00 pm – Expedition to the Animal kingdom

10.30 pm – Naadaka Vela