KITE
Programme Details
 
Scheduled Dates
August 10, 2012

06.00 am –  Patriotic Songs

06.05 am – Pazhanchollil pathirilla  

06.30am – Mouse TV 

07.00 am  – SSLC Excellence (Biology) 

07.30 am – Global Three Thousand 

08.00 am – Tele Med

08.30 am – DR S Ramanujam (Adhithi) 

09.00 am – Spherical Lens 

09.30 am – Kalolsavam

10.00 am – Karnataka Sangeetha Paadam 

10.30 am –Class Time (Math’s) 

11.00 am– Learn A Word A Day

11.05 am –Great Teachers  

11.30 am – Out Of Syllabus 

12.00 am – Innalekalile Innu

12.05 pm – Beyond The Text (Biology)  

12.30 pm – Snehapoorvam MT  

01.00 pm – SSLC Excellence (Geography) 

01.30 pm – Expedition To Animal Kingdom

02.00 pm – Personality Development  

02.35 pm – Pazhanchollil pathirilla  

03.00 pm – Mouse TV 

03.30 pm – SSLC Excellence (Math’s) 

04.00 pm – Naadan Kala Roopangal

04.30 pm – Tele Med

05.00 pm – DR S Ramanujam (Adhithi) 

05.30 pm – Laser (Physics) 

06.00 pm – Kalolsavam

06.30 pm – Poonthaanam 

07.00 pm – Class Time (History) 

07.30 pm –  Learn A Word A Day

07.35 pm – Rasam Rasathanthram 

08.00 pm – Nellarayude Paithrukathiloode  

08.30 pm – Innalekalile Innu

08.35 pm – Gaveshana Vazhikaliloode

09.00 pm – Snehapoorvam MT  

09.30 pm – SSLC Excellence (Physics) 

10.00 pm – Expedition To Animal Kingdom

10.30 pm – Personality Development06.00 am –  Patriotic Songs

06.05 am – Pazhanchollil pathirilla  

06.30am – Mouse TV 

07.00 am  – SSLC Excellence (Biology) 

07.30 am – Global Three Thousand 

08.00 am – Tele Med

08.30 am – DR S Ramanujam (Adhithi) 

09.00 am – Spherical Lens 

09.30 am – Kalolsavam

10.00 am – Karnataka Sangeetha Paadam 

10.30 am –Class Time (Math’s) 

11.00 am– Learn A Word A Day

11.05 am –Great Teachers  

11.30 am – Out Of Syllabus 

12.00 am – Innalekalile Innu

12.05 pm – Beyond The Text (Biology)  

12.30 pm – Snehapoorvam MT  

01.00 pm – SSLC Excellence (Geography) 

01.30 pm – Expedition To Animal Kingdom

02.00 pm – Personality Development  

02.35 pm – Pazhanchollil pathirilla  

03.00 pm – Mouse TV 

03.30 pm – SSLC Excellence (Math’s) 

04.00 pm – Naadan Kala Roopangal

04.30 pm – Tele Med

05.00 pm – DR S Ramanujam (Adhithi) 

05.30 pm – Laser (Physics) 

06.00 pm – Kalolsavam

06.30 pm – Poonthaanam 

07.00 pm – Class Time (History) 

07.30 pm –  Learn A Word A Day

07.35 pm – Rasam Rasathanthram 

08.00 pm – Nellarayude Paithrukathiloode  

08.30 pm – Innalekalile Innu

08.35 pm – Gaveshana Vazhikaliloode

09.00 pm – Snehapoorvam MT  

09.30 pm – SSLC Excellence (Physics) 

10.00 pm – Expedition To Animal Kingdom

10.30 pm – Personality Development