KITE
Programme Details
 
Scheduled Dates
January 01, 2012

06.00 am – Patriotic Songs

06.30 am – Kairalee Vandanam

07.00 am – Karnataka Sangeethapaadam

07.30 am – Weekend

08.30 am – Expedition To Animal Kingdom

09.00 am – S S L C Excellence

09.30 am – NFDC film – Godaan

08.00 am– Kadhaparayum neram

01.00 am– Kuthirai (Nadakom)

06.05 am – Pazhanchollil pathirilla

11.30 am – Inspire

12.00 am – Innalekalile Innu

12.05 pm – Bhashaparichayam (Sanskrit)

12.30 pm – Hi English

02.00 pm – Great Teachers

02.35 pm – Anukaalikam

03.00 pm – S S L C Excellence

03.30 pm – Thaapam

04.00 pm – Weekend

04.30 pm – Jeevathaalam

05.00 pm – Expedition To Animal Kingdom

05.30 pm – Malsyagandiyude Makkal

06.00 pm – Kadhaparayum neram

06.30pm – Kuthirai (Nadakom)

07.30 pm – Mozhimuthukal

07.35 pm – Pazhanchollil pathirilla

08.00 pm – Inspire

08.30 pm – Innalekalile Innu

08.35 pm – Bhashaparichayam (Sanskrit)

09.00 pm – Hi English

09.30pm – Mouse T V

10.00 pm – Great Teachers

10.30pm – Anukaalikam


06.00 am – Patriotic Songs

06.05 am – Pazhanchollil pathirilla

06.30 am – Suguthakumari (Adhithi)

07.00 am – S S L C Excellence (Physics)

07.30 am– Jalam

08.00 am – Dimension X Fantastic

08.30 am – Lymphatic System (biology)

09.00 am – Uroob

09.30 am –Kalolsavam

10.00 am – Oru Theevandiyude Kadha

10.30 am – Class Time ( Geography)

11.00 am – Learn A Word A Day

11.05 am – Rasam Rasathanthram

11.30 am – Punarjani

12.00 am – Innalekalile Innu

12.05 pm – Lekshadeepinte Kalaaroopangal

12.30 pm– S S L C Excellence (Math’s)

01.00 pm – Mouse T V

01.30 pm – Sameeksha

02.00 pm – Aanukalikam

02.35 pm –Pazhanchollil pathirilla

03.00 pm – K N Panicker (Adhithi)

03.30 pm – S S L C Excellence (Geography)

04.00 pm – Tomorrow Today

04.30 pm –Expedition To Animal kingdom

05.00 pm –Anatomy Of Flowering Plant - Tissue (Botany)

05.30 pm – Poothanum Thirayum

06.00 pm –Kalothsavam

06.30 pm – Chithrashala

07.00 pm – Class Time ( Physics)

07.30 pm –Learn A Word A Day

07.35 pm – Enjoy Physics

08.00 pm – Career after 12th

08.30 pm – Innalekalile Innu

08.35 pm – Beyond the Text (Physics)

09.00 pm – S S L C Excellence ( Chemistry)

09.30 pm – Mouse T V

10.00 pm – Kadhakalile Stree Parvam Chavara Parukkutty

10.30 pm – Anukaalikam